2017年 春季大会(回戦別)

日付対戦カード - 試合結果対戦カード - 試合結果
3月23日(木) 沼津工 4 - 2 星陵 富士市立 5 - 1 加藤学園
3月23日(木) 富士 3 - 2 御殿場南 吉原 8 - 7 沼津城北
日付対戦カード - 試合結果対戦カード - 試合結果
4月1日(土) 富士 11 - 2 韮山 沼津商 6 - 2 吉原
3月27日(月) 伊東 8 - 0 伊東商 下田 4 - 1 富士東
3月27日(月) 市立沼津 4 - 3 沼津東 吉原工 5 - 2 御殿場西
3月27日(月) 富士宮北 2 - 1 沼津工 富士市立 2 - 1 富士宮西
3月25日(土) 知徳 10 - 3 三島北 飛龍 10 - 0 御殿場
3月25日(土) 三島南 10 - 0 沼津高専 富士宮東 6 - 5 小山
3月25日(土) 日大三島 8 - 0 伊豆中央 伊豆総合 16-1 熱海・南伊豆
3月25日(土) 富岳館 4 - 3 誠恵 桐陽 4 - 2 田方農
日付対戦カード - 試合結果対戦カード - 試合結果
4月2日(日) 下田 6 - 3 富士 市立沼津 9 - 2 沼津商
4月1日(土) 日大三島 7 - 0 伊豆総合 飛龍 8 - 0 富岳館
4月1日(土) 知徳 11 - 0 三島南 富士宮北 7 - 0 伊東
4月1日(土) 桐陽 3 - 2 富士宮東 富士市立 6 - 2 吉原工
日付対戦カード - 試合結果対戦カード - 試合結果
4月15日(土) 日大三島 9 - 2 富士宮北 飛龍 1 - 0 富士市立
4月15日(土) 市立沼津 3 - 0 桐陽 知徳 8 - 1 下田
日付対戦カード - 試合結果対戦カード - 試合結果
4月16日(日) 飛龍 3 - 2 日大三島 知徳 3 - 0 市立沼津
日付対戦カード - 試合結果対戦カード - 試合結果
4月22日(土)優勝 飛龍 6 - 5 知徳 *
4月22日(土)3位 市立沼津 6 - 5 日大三島 *
日付対戦カード - 試合結果対戦カード - 試合結果
3月28日(火) 島田工 7 - 1 焼津中央 *
3月27日(月) 清水桜が丘 6 - 5 清水西 *
3月25日(土) 静岡東 9 - 2 静岡農 静岡学園 13 - 7 静岡西
3月23日(木) 島田 7 - 6 静岡市立 静岡翔洋 6 - 1 藤枝西
3月22日(水) 藤枝北 2 - 1 清水東 相良 7 - 2 川根
3月22日(水) 常葉大橘 5 - 4 清流館 島田樟誠 12 - 2 金谷
3月22日(水) 静清 10 - 0 静岡北 島田商 6 - 2 静岡大成
3月22日(水) 焼津水産 1 - 0 榛原 駿河総合 7 - 0 藤枝東
3月22日(水) 藤枝明誠 8 - 3 科学技術 静岡商 12 - 0 城南静岡
日付対戦カード - 試合結果対戦カード - 試合結果
4月1日(土) 藤枝北 7 - 6 相良 駿河総合 13 - 5 静岡商
4月1日(土) 静岡翔洋 4 - 0 島田 静岡東 7 - 5 静岡学園
4月1日(土) 島田商 3 - 0 静清 藤枝明誠 11 - 2 島田樟誠
4月1日(土) 清水桜が丘 12 - 2 島田工 常葉大橘 6 - 0 焼津水産
日付対戦カード - 試合結果対戦カード - 試合結果
4月2日(日) 島田商 5 - 4 常葉大橘 静岡翔洋 3 - 2 駿河総合
4月2日(日) 清水桜が丘 6 - 4 静岡東 藤枝明誠 8 - 1 藤枝北
日付対戦カード - 試合結果対戦カード - 試合結果
日付対戦カード - 試合結果対戦カード - 試合結果
4月9日(日) 静岡翔洋 2 - 0 清水桜が丘 島田商 8 - 0 藤枝明誠
日付対戦カード - 試合結果対戦カード - 試合結果
4月15日(土)優勝 静岡翔洋 3 - 0 島田商 *
4月15日(土)3位 清水桜が丘 3 - 2 藤枝明誠 *
日付対戦カード - 試合結果対戦カード - 試合結果
3月25日(土) 浜松工 4 - 3 湖西 浜松北 5 - 1 菊川南陵
3月25日(土) 磐田西 5 - 0 佐久間 浜松西 12 - 0 磐田北
3月25日(土) 浜松学院 2 - 1 浜松開誠館 浜松湖北 7 - 4 浜松江之島
3月25日(土) 浜松修学舎 6 - 2 浜松東 浜松商 5 - 2 袋井商
3月25日(土) 横須賀 10 - 3 遠江総合 *
日付対戦カード - 試合結果対戦カード - 試合結果
3月27日(月) 小笠 14 - 6 磐田西 掛川西 2 - 0 浜松西
3月27日(月) 浜松工 8 - 4 浜松湖東 磐田東 8 - 1 浜松北
3月27日(月) 掛川東 4 - 0 横須賀 浜松商 4 - 3 聖隷クリストファー
3月27日(月) 袋井 13 - 5 浜松湖北 常葉大菊川 11 - 0 浜松学院
3月27日(月) 浜松市立 10 - 2 浜松修学舎 *
3月26日(日) 浜名 7 - 3 オイスカ 浜北西 8 - 7 浜松大平台
3月26日(日) 磐田南 5 - 2 新居 浜松南 11 - 4 池新田
3月26日(日) 天竜 12 - 5 磐田農 浜松日体 5 - 4 掛川工
3月26日(日) 浜松湖南 13 - 3 浜松城北 *
日付対戦カード - 試合結果対戦カード - 試合結果
4月2日(日) 掛川西 4 - 2 浜松工 磐田東 8 - 1 天竜
4月2日(日) 浜松商 9 - 1 浜北西 掛川東 7 - 2 浜松湖南
4月2日(日) 磐田南 10 - 7 小笠 袋井 9 - 1 浜松南
4月2日(日) 浜松日体 9 - 4 浜松市立 常葉大菊川 2 - 1 浜名
日付対戦カード - 試合結果対戦カード - 試合結果
4月3日(月) 常葉大菊川 8 - 7 浜松商 磐田東 14 - 7 磐田南
4月3日(月) 掛川東 14 - 7 浜松日体 掛川西 6 - 3 袋井
日付対戦カード - 試合結果対戦カード - 試合結果
4月9日(日) 磐田東 8 - 5 常葉大菊川 掛川東 2 - 1 掛川西
日付対戦カード - 試合結果対戦カード - 試合結果
4月15日(土)優勝 磐田東 7 - 2 掛川東 *
4月15日(土)3位 常葉大菊川 5 - 2 掛川西 *
日付対戦カード - 試合結果対戦カード - 試合結果
日付対戦カード - 試合結果対戦カード - 試合結果
日付対戦カード - 試合結果対戦カード - 試合結果
日付対戦カード - 試合結果対戦カード - 試合結果
日付対戦カード - 試合結果対戦カード - 試合結果
日付対戦カード - 試合結果対戦カード - 試合結果
日付対戦カード - 試合結果対戦カード - 試合結果
日付対戦カード - 試合結果対戦カード - 試合結果
日付対戦カード - 試合結果対戦カード - 試合結果