決勝・準決勝

100sensyuken

 2017年 選手権大会試合結果

日付対戦カード - 試合結果対戦カード - 試合結果対戦カード - 試合結果
7月26日(水) 優勝 藤枝明誠 23 - 10 日大三島 * *
7月25日(火) 藤枝明誠 14 - 6 静岡 日大三島 4 - 3 浜松商 *
7月23日(日) 日大三島 6 - 5 掛川東 静岡 6 - 2 常葉大橘 浜松商 11 - 9 常葉大菊川
7月23日(日) 藤枝明誠 4 - 1 加藤学園 * *
7月22日(土) 掛川東 9 - 5 知徳 浜松商 5 - 1 飛龍 常葉大橘 6 - 5 富士宮北
7月22日(土) 藤枝明誠 9 - 1 静岡学園 日大三島 9 - 2 浜松湖北 常葉大菊川 6 - 3 東海大静岡翔洋
7月22日(土) 加藤学園 7 - 3 富士 静岡 10 - 0 伊豆中央 *
7月20日(木) 浜松商 6 - 5 清水桜が丘 常葉大橘 3 - 0 相良 伊豆中央 7 - 2 清流館
7月20日(木) 静岡学園 8 - 5 小笠 富士宮北 3 - 1 掛川西 日大三島 7 - 3 浜松東
7月20日(木) 藤枝明誠 3 - 2 湖西 飛龍 13 - 2 三島北 浜松湖北 5 - 4 磐田東
7月20日(木) 掛川東 2 - 1 袋井商 加藤学園 8 - 4 島田商 静岡 7 - 2 浜松北
7月20日(木) 知徳 4 - 1 沼津商 東海大静岡翔洋 3 - 2 浜松学院 富士 7 - 3 沼津東
7月20日(木) 常葉大菊川 6 - 2 浜松湖東 * *
7月17日(月) 浜松商 7 - 3 三島南 浜松湖東 6 - 5 静岡農 三島北 9 - 2 磐田農
7月17日(月) 常葉大菊川 6 - 0 焼津中央 浜松東 12 - 5 浜松南 浜松湖北 5 - 3 菊川南陵
7月17日(月) 袋井商 5 - 2 御殿場 清水桜が丘 7 - 3 伊東 磐田東 16 - 15 静岡大成
7月17日(月) 日大三島 4 - 3 浜松市立 飛龍 7 - 3 静清 浜松学院 10 - 9 磐田南
7月17日(月) 沼津商 5 - 1 浜松西 掛川東 6 - 0 吉原 知徳 3 - 2 富士宮西
7月17日(月) 東海大静岡翔洋 10 - 0 藤枝西 * *
7月16日(日) 湖西 7 - 3 科学技術 浜松北 7 - 3 榛原 常葉大橘 10 - 0 静岡西
7月16日(日) 加藤学園 5 - 3 静岡市立 清流館 7 - 3 オイスカ 沼津東 8 - 1 城南静岡
7月16日(日) 富士宮北 11 - 1 沼津工 伊豆中央 6 - 4 浜松江之島 島田商 12 - 3 島田樟誠
7月16日(日) 相良 6 - 1 掛川工 藤枝明誠 4 - 1 清水西 富士 4 - 3 桐陽
7月16日(日) 静岡 6 - 2 浜名 小笠 7 - 4 駿河総合 静岡学園 4 - 2 御殿場西
7月16日(日) 掛川西 7 - 0 浜松開誠館 * *
7月15日(土) 浜松市立 8 - 5 伊豆総合 静岡農 6 - 5 浜松修学舎 静岡大成 18 - 3 南伊豆
7月15日(土) 知徳 4 - 0 富士市立 伊東 10 - 0 遠江総合 静清 7 - 6 誠恵
7月15日(土) 吉原 10 - 3 金谷 浜松学院 8 - 3 川根 三島南 4 - 3 袋井
7月15日(土) 浜松湖北 8 - 0 沼津高専 磐田南 5 - 4 静岡商 日大三島 5 - 4 清水東
7月15日(土) 常葉大菊川 9 - 2 浜松工 飛龍 4 - 0 磐田北 御殿場 4 - 2 富士東
7月15日(土) 浜松西 12 - 10 島田 浜松東 10 - 3 富岳館 富士宮西 5 - 3 吉原工
7月15日(土) 袋井商 7 - 1 富士宮東 焼津中央 7 - 3 藤枝北 浜松商 4 - 0 磐田西
7月15日(土) 藤枝西 7 - 2 静岡北 三島北 26 - 0 熱海 菊川南陵 10 - 0 静岡東
7月9日(日) 静岡学園 7 - 5 浜松湖南 伊豆中央 6 - 5 市立沼津 静岡市立 10 - 6 浜北西
7月9日(日) 島田樟誠 7 - 6 小山 御殿場西 4 - 1 佐久間 榛原 5 - 4 星陵
7月9日(日) 小笠 5 - 3 浜松城北工 掛川工 4 - 3 裾野 相良 7 - 0 新居
7月9日(日) 浜松開誠館 8 - 1 下田 沼津工 1 - 0 沼津城北 湖西 8 - 5 藤枝東
7月9日(日) 富士宮北 17 - 0 天竜 清流館 9 - 6 島田工 科学技術 5 - 1 田方農
7月9日(日) 加藤学園 10 - 2 御殿場南 浜松北 8 - 1 池新田 清水西 6 - 1 伊東商
7月9日(日) 沼津東 7 - 0 焼津水産 オイスカ 8 - 1 横須賀 桐陽 10 - 4 韮山
7月9日(日) 浜名 4 - 3 聖隷クリストファー 富士 2 - 0 浜松大平台 *
7月8日(土) 常葉大橘 5 - 1 浜松日体 * *